The 2024 CMA Fest lineup is out now!

 

Below is a list of the artists scheduled to appear in 2024.  

(This list is subject to change at any time by CMA)

NISSAN STADIUM –  Mainstage  (Nightly reserved seat concerts)

Ashley McBryde, Bailey Zimmerman, Brothers Osborne, Carly Pearce, Cody Johnson, HARDY, Jelly Roll, Jon Pardi, Jordan Davis, Keith Urban, Kelsea Ballerini, Lainey Wilson, Luke Bryan, Lynyrd Skynyrd, Megan Moroney, Parker McCollum, The War and Treaty, Thomas Rhett

 

NISSAN STADIUM – Platform Stage (Nightly reserved seat concerts)

TBA

Chevy Riverfront Stage (general admission seating)

49 Winchester, Adam Doleac, Alana Springsteen, Anne Wilson, Austin Snell, Avery Anna, BRELAND, Brian Kelley, Bryan Martin, Chase Matthew, Chayse Beckham, Colbie Caillat, Cooper Alan, Corey Kent, Dillon Carmichael, Dylan Gossett, Dylan Scott, Drake Milligan, Eli Young Band, Ella Langley, Gavin DeGraw, George Birge, Ingrid Andress, Jackson Dean, Kameron Marlowe, Kidd G, Larry Fleet, Lauren Alaina, Lily Rose, LOCASH, Matt Stell, Megan Moroney, Niko Moon, Priscilla Block, Restless Road, Runaway June, The War and Treaty, Warren Zeiders, Wyatt Flores

Chevy Vibes Stage (general admission seating)

Blanco Brown, Carter Faith, Chase McDaniel, Chrissy Metz, Coffey Anderson, Darryl Worley, Drew Parker, Dylan Schneider, Frank Ray, Hayden Coffman, HunterGirl, Jade Eagleson, Jamie O’Neal, Kassi Ashton, Kaylee Bell, Keith Anderson, Kolby Cooper, Kylie Morgan, LANCO, Lathan Warlick, Little Texas, Mark Wills, Puddin (K. Michelle), RaeLynn, Spencer Crandall, T Graham Brown, The Castellows, Tigirlily Gold, Tyler Braden, William Michael Morgan, Zach Top

Dr Pepper AMP Stage (general admission seating)

Abbey Cone, Abby Anderson, Alexandra Kay, Alli Walker, Andy Griggs, Brett Kissel, Brittney Spencer, Catie Offerman, Charlie Worsham, Craig Campbell, Dalton Dover, David Nail, Drew Baldridge, Emerson Drive, Greylan James, Hannah Ellis, Home Free, Josh Gracin, Lauren Watkins, Lorrie Morgan, Mackenzie Carpenter, Mickey Guyton, Ricochet, Shenandoah, Tenille Arts, Thompson Square, Ty Herndon, Tyler Farr, Uncle Kracker, United States Navy Band, Wade Hayes

Good Molecules Reverb Stage (general admission seating)

Angie K, Austin Williams, Ben Fuller, Britnee Kellogg, Brooke Eden, Bryce Leatherwood, Canaan Cox, Casey Barnes, Chase Wright, Dallas Smith, Dasha, David J, Emily Ann Roberts, Graham Barham, Griffen Palmer, Harper Grace, Jake Worthington, John Morgan, Just Jayne, Karley Scott Collins, Kelsey Hart, Kylie Frey, Laci Kaye Booth, LECADE, Madeline Merlo, Mason Ramsey, Neon Union, Owen Riegling, Payton Smith, Peyton Porter, Redferrin, RVSHVD, Sam Williams, Shaboozey, Shaylen, Tanner Adell, Tayler Holder, Timothy Wayne, Walker Montgomery, Zac & George

Hard Rock Stage (general admission seating)

Aidan Canfield, Alex Hall, Alex Lambert, Anella Herim, Angel White, Annie Bosko, Ashland Craft, Ashley Anne, Atlus, Ben Chapman, Brennley Brown, Brooke Lee, Canaan Smith, Clayton Mullen, Colin Stough, Dan Spencer, Drew Green, Eli Winders, Fancy Hagood, Flat River Band, Grace Tyler, Harper O’Neill, Hueston, John Hollier, Jonathan Hutcherson, Kasey Tyndall, Kashus Culpepper, Lanie Gardner, Logan Crosby, Mae Estes, Matt Koziol, Noah Hicks, Palmer Anthony, Pryor Baird, Reid Haughton, Reyna Roberts, Sammy Arriaga, Sean Stemaly, Sophia Scott, Taylor Austin Dye, Taylor Hunnicutt, The Washboard Union, Travis Collins, Trey Lewis, Triston Marez, Troubadour Blue, Tucker Wetmore, Tyler Booth, Tyler Halverson, Vincent Mason, Vwillz, Walker County, Zandi Holup

CMA Close Up Stage (inside Fan Fair X)

TBA

CMA Spotlight Stage (inside Fan Fair X)

TBA

Fan Fair X Appearances (Meet & Greets)

TBA
CALL US – 1-800-638-8687 and speak to a our staff in the office.   We are here to answeer questions and get you set up with the package that best suits your needs.
Office hours are Monday through Thursday 8am to 4pm central time, and Friday from 7am to 3pm central time